1949 Johann Esser
1949-1950 Heinz Schumacher
1950-1951 Johann Müller
1951-1952 Jakob Roggendorf
1652-1953 Heinz Esser
1953-1954 Hubert Esser
1954-1955 Peter Thorn
1955-1956 Jakob Biesen
1956-1957 Peter Haubrichs
1957-1958 Günther Schmitz
1958-1959 Karl Lohn
1959-1960 Johann (Hanni) Fohr
1960-1961 Josef Wirtz
1961-1962 Peter Schorn
1962-1963 Johannes Nettersheim
1963-1964 Karl Heinz Eversheim
1964-1965 Willy Rang
1965-1966 Josef Lüssem
1966-1967 Hubert Josephs
1967-1968 Hans Eicks
1968-1969 Johann (Hanni) Fohr
1969-1970 Günther und Otti Josephs
1970-1971 Günther und Otti Josephs
1971-1972 Laurenz und Hubertine Schäfer
1972-1973 Josef Eschweiler
1973-1974 Willi Eversheim
1974-1975 Horst Richarz
1975-1976 Peter Schön, Stefan Cremer, Willi Kessel – 1. Dreigestirn
1976-1977 Marianne Breuer
1977-1978 Josef und Bärbel Bertram
1978-1979 Annemie Noisten
1979-1980 Wilma Flink
1980-1981 Heinz Esser, Laurenz Schäfer, Herbert Gräbe
1981-1982 Kurt Schröder, Heinz Scherfgen, Wolfgang Krüger
1982-1983 Hermann Oetz, Christoph Krüger, Peter Palmersheim
Oliver Oetz, Sascha Josephs, Sascha Scherfgen (Kinderdreigestirn)
1983-1984 Peter Palmersheim, Joachim Schaeben, Christoph Krüger
1984-1985 Hans Peter Esser, Paul Evertz, Horst Schlicker
1985-1986 Heinz Biesen, Werner Biesen, Franz-Josef Merzbach
1986-1987 Dieter Vogel, Dietbert Kessel, Wolfgang Merzbach
1987-1988 Hans (Büb) Schaeben, Frank Weinberger, Josef Esser
1988-1989 Uwe Zwingmann, Andreas Schröder, Georg Pichler
1989-1990 Hans-Josef Kiebler, Gert Schwarz, Hans-Dieter Schmallenbach
1990-1991 Michael und Waltraud Hartung (Abbruch der Session wegen Golfkrieg)
1991-1992 Michael und Waltraud Hartung
1992-1993 Christoph Krüger, Peter Palmersheim, Joachim Schaeben
1993-1994 Trude Schröder, Kläre Milz, Christel Oetz
1994-1995 Oliver Oetz, Udo Weinberger, Sascha Josephs
1995-1996 Paul Evertz, Karl Kesseler, Peter Nücken
1996-1997 Helmut Schmitz, Hans-Josef Esser, Dieter Schreiner
1997-1998 Silvia Roggendorf, Karin Pütz, Tanja Hartung
1998-1999 Joachim Schaeben, Josef Hamm, Michael Hartung
1999-2000 Hans-Josef Kiebler, Gert Schwarz, Hans-Dieter Schmallenbach
2000-2001 Udo und Anja Weinberger
2001-2002 Christel Kessel, Petra Kiebler, Tina Hicks
2002-2003
2003-2004 Sascha Josephs, Frank Schreiber, Jürgen Zimmermann
2004-2005 Erich Vieth, Heinz Jakob Zimmermann , Wolfgang Merzbach
2005-2006 Vanessa Bank und Christian Merzbach (Prinzenpaar op andere Art und Wies‘)
2006-2007 Iris Bank, Waltraud Oepen, Ute Becker
2007-2008 Jürgen und Kirstin Wiesen
2008-2009
2009-2010 Kirstin Wiesen, Elke Schumacher, Petra Sterzel
2010-2011 Andreas und Melanie Schröder
2011-2012 Patrick Eßer, Andreas Biesen, Christian Zimmermann
2012-2013 Silvia Tilz
2013-2014 Oliver und Sandra Oetz
2015-2016 Heinz Jakob und Steffi Zimmermann
2016-2017 Renate von Hülsen, Elke Köpp, Sandra Reinartz
2017-2018 Daniel Schaeben